Absolventi 2018/2019

Hudební obor:

1. stupeň 

Kiššová Kristýna (EKN) - p. uč. Čtvrtlík

Černoch Tomáš (EKN) - p. uč. Divoký 

Veselá Markéta (EKN) - p. uč. Divoký

Nádvorníková Aneta (housle) - p. uč. Hanáčková

Holub Václav (housle) - p. uč. Kaňovská D.

Šulcová Viktorie (klavír) - p. uč. Kosová 

Uhříčková Veronika (klavír) - p. uč. Kosová

Kotásková Dominika (EKN) - p. uč. Krásná 

Omachlíková Michaela (klavír) - p. uč. Krásná

Výsmek Jakub (klavír) - p. uč. Kuběnová

Horníček Filip (kytara) - p. uč. Prokop

Šuľová Renata (housle) - p. uč. Prokop

Výmolová Anna (kytara) - p. uč. Prokop

Boudová Anežka (akordeon) - p. uč. Strašáková

Jašová Tereza (akordeon) - p. uč. Strašáková 

Menšíková Veronika (kytara) - p. uč. Tomšů

Novotná Natálie (kytara) - p. uč. Tomšů

Janíková Štěpánka (zobcová flétna) - p. uč. Verbík

Nesrsta František (příčná flétna) - p. uč. Verbík

2. stupeň 

Hladilová Tereza (klavír) - p. uč. Kosová 

Holubová Kateřina (klavír) - p. uč. Kosová 

Rakušanová Aneta (klavír) - p. uč. Kuběnová 

Petřík Zbyněk (trubka) - p. uč. Kunert

Reiterer David  (trubka) - p. uč. Kunert 

VÝTVARNÝ OBOR 

Výtvarná tvorba 

Mikulková Aneta - p. uč. Kalužíková 

Vavřínková Rozálie - p. uč. Kalužíková

Cingelová Sára - p. uč. Kotásková 

Čikotová Natálie - p. uč. Kotásková  

Doležal Lukáš - p. uč. Kotásková  

Dufek Pavel - p. uč. Kotásková  

Fuksová Sofie - p. uč. Kotásková  

Grebeníček Štěpán - p. uč. Kotásková  

Hádalová Eliška - p. uč. Kotásková  

Hladil Jáchym - p. uč. Kotásková  

Hladil Kryštof - p. uč. Kotásková  

Hlucháňová Dagmar - p. uč. Kotásková

Chrástová Michaela - p. uč. Kotásková

Kašpárková Radka - p. uč. Kotásková  

Kolařík Roman - p. uč. Kotásková  

Kotasová Michala - p. uč. Kotásková  

Kotová Markéta - p. uč. Kotásková

Kulíšková Michaela - p. uč. Kotásková  

Maděrová Nikola - p. uč. Kotásková  

Nováková Lenka - p. uč. Kotásková  

Otradovec Filip - p. uč. Kotásková  

Podešvová Karolína - p. uč. Kotásková  

Sedláček Jakub - p. uč. Kotásková  

Sedláčková Andrea - p. uč. Kotásková

Strojilová Tereza - p. uč. Kotásková  

Šimek David - p. uč. Kotásková  

Škodáková Sofie - p. uč. Kotásková  

Volfová Ingrid - p. uč. Kotásková  

Fiala Jiří - p. uč. Válková 

Gorec Bohumil - p. uč. Válková  

Graclová Kristýna - p. uč. Válková

Horková Vendula - p. uč. Válková 

Hutařová Michaela - p. uč. Válková

Kotásek David - p. uč. Válková  

Medek Dominik - p. uč. Válková

Menšíková Veronika - p. uč. Válková

Večeřová Karolína - p. uč. Lišková  

Velecká Alena - p. uč. Lišková  

Počítačová grafika

 Kolařík Roman - p. uč. Kotásková

Kotasová Michala - p. uč. Kotásková  

Kulíšková Michaela - p. uč. Kotásková

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSOLVENTI 2017/ 2018 

 

 

Hudební obor

I. STUPEŇ 

Tereza Bieberlová, EKN - p. uč. Jan Divoký

Tereza Sokolová, EKN - p. uč. Jan Divoký 

Michaela Švancerová, EKN - p. uč. Jan Divoký

Adriana Obdržálková, housle - p. uč. Dagmar Kaňovská

Petr Seitl, housle - p. uč. Dagmar Kaňovská

Marie Gieslová, klavír - p. uč. Iva Kosová 

Tomáš Hlačík, klavír - p. uč. Iva Kosová  

Radomír Krobot, klavír - p. uč. Iva Kosová  

Tereza Možnárová, klavír - p. uč. Iva Kosová  

Leona Miklasová, EKN - p. uč. Gabriela Krchňáčková

Rozálie Vavřínková, cimbál - p. uč. Gabriela Krchňáčková 

Eliška Šimoníková, klavír - p. uč. Lenka Kuběnová 

Veronika Vanderková, klavír - p. uč. Lenka Kuběnová 

Martin Růžek, kytara - p. uč. Jan Prokop 

Jan Gabrhelík, EKN - p. uč. Alžběta Symerská 

Daniel Boháček, kytara - p. uč. Hana Tomšů 

Karel Prokop Pavelka, kytara - p. uč. Hana Tomšů

Dorota Julíčková, klavír - p. uč. Šárka Trávníčková

Denisa Maňásková, violoncello - p. uč. Šárka Trávníčková 

Kateřina Polláková, violoncello - p. uč. Šárka Trávníčková  

Alžběta Hlačíková, flétna - p. uč. Petr Verbík

Daniela Matějíčková, klavír - p. uč. Petr Verbík

Nikola Řezaninová, zpěv - p. uč. Eva Veselá 

 

 II. STUPEŃ

Kamila Kozmíková, saxofon - p. uč. Klára Míčová 

Výtvarný obor 

Plošná, prostorová, objektová a akční tvorba 

 (p. uč. Sláma)

Horecká Alena

Jadrníčková Amelie

Maňásková Denisa

Šidlík Jakub

Šimoníková Eliška

Škopíková Michaela

Škrabalová Kateřina

Švancerová Michaela

Vanderková Veronika

Velísková Adéla 

(p. uč. Kotásková)

Mikulková Marcela

Žálková Zuzana

(p. uč. Lišková)

Marcaníková Lenka

(p. uč. Válková)

Kohnová Pavlína

Mikulková Veronika